kond Instagram stories

520 stories

1.9m followers


280 following

5 stars

520 stories

KOND, o walt disney do funk ⠀ @kondzilla @kondzillarecords ⠀ •Maior do Brasil no YouTube 🏆 •Maior do Brasil na Netflix 🏆 •10% do Top50 do Spotify 🏆 ⠀

Stories count per day for last week - @kond (KOND, o walt disney do funk)
DatePhotoVideoAll
21 Feb000
20 Feb549
19 Feb224
18 Feb404
17 Feb112
16 Feb606
15 Feb325
Total21930
Stories count per month for last 7 month - @kond (KOND, o walt disney do funk)
MonthPhotoVideoAll
February7863141
January5866124
December6377140
November81184265
October86136222
September3771108
August000
Total4035971000
Search

Want to see the best of the best?


ISDB TOP

Do you like ISDB.pw?


Become PRO

Best stories per day:


Best stories per week:


Best stories per month:


Best lives per day:


Best lives per week:


Best lives per month:


Let's Get In Touch!


If you have any suggestions about isdb.pw or advertising, please contact us.

Loading...

All media files are the property of their respective owners.

PRIVACY POLICY | TERMS OF USE